Alle standen

Webshop

Handige links
Inloggen

Agenda
27-10 
BBQ Vikingschip
6-11 
RTC Duurstede ALV
10-11 
Voedselbank vrijwill
1-12 
Jacomij Sinterklaas
8-12 
Kerstdiner H2 & D1
15-12 
Kerstdiner JO18-1
16-12 
Kerstdiner H30
Hele agenda
Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast
Standen van alle teams

JuniorenSenioren
Overig 
  Trimhockey Mixed 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Zwaluwen T2-mix 2 6 2 0 0 2 0 0
2 Kampong T3-mix 2 4 1 1 0 3 2 0
3 Schaerweijde T2-mix 2 3 1 0 1 5 4 0
4 Fletiomare T2-mix 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
5 Shinty T2-mix 2 1 0 1 1 1 2 0
6 Dorsteti T1-mix 2 0 0 0 2 4 7 0
   
Junioren 
  JO12-1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Culemborg JO12-1A 4 12 4 0 0 17 4 0
2 Kromme Rijn JO12-1 4 9 3 0 1 22 8 0
3 Dorsteti JO12-1 4 9 3 0 1 16 5 0
4 Maarn JO12-1 4 3 1 0 3 9 13 0
5 Phoenix JO12-3A 4 3 1 0 3 3 26 0
6 Schaerweijde JO12-5 4 0 0 0 4 6 17 0
   
  JO16-1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Rijnvliet JO16-1 4 12 4 0 0 19 1 0
2 Dorsteti JO16-1 4 7 2 1 1 8 9 0
3 Doorn JO16-1 4 6 2 0 2 6 6 0
4 Fletiomare JO16-3 4 6 2 0 2 8 9 0
5 Houten JO16-4 4 4 1 1 2 9 11 0
6 Voordaan JO16-3 4 0 0 0 4 4 18 0
   
  JO18-1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Nieuwegein JO18-1 5 10 3 1 1 20 6 0
2 Dorsteti JO18-1 5 7 2 1 2 11 12 0
3 Kampong JO18-4 5 6 2 0 3 13 12 0
4 Houten JO18-3 5 6 2 0 3 13 27 0
   
  MO12-1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Dorsteti MO12-1 5 15 5 0 0 42 3 0
2 Shinty MO12-3 5 12 4 0 1 21 15 0
3 Spitsbergen MO12-2 5 3 1 0 4 7 16 0
4 Haaskamp MO12-2 5 0 0 0 5 5 41 0
   
  MO12-2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kromme Rijn MO12-2 4 12 4 0 0 18 3 0
2 Amersfoort MO12-4 4 9 3 0 1 17 7 0
3 Maarn MO12-1 4 5 1 2 1 11 9 0
4 Schaerweijde MO12-6 4 4 1 1 2 11 8 0
5 Holestick MO12-2 4 4 1 1 2 6 9 0
6 Dorsteti MO12-2 4 0 0 0 4 0 27 0
   
  MO14-1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kromme Rijn MO14-1 4 10 3 1 0 12 7 0
2 Kampong MO14-2 4 8 2 2 0 12 4 0
3 Dorsteti MO14-1 4 5 1 2 1 8 8 0
4 Phoenix MO14-2 4 4 1 1 2 10 15 0
5 Spitsbergen MO14-1 4 3 0 3 1 9 10 0
6 Shinty MO14-2 4 1 0 1 3 5 12 0
   
  MO14-2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Geldermalsen MO14-1 3 9 3 0 0 29 2 0
2 Doorn MO14-2 3 9 3 0 0 22 7 0
3 Houten MO14-5 3 3 1 0 2 17 9 0
4 Culemborg MO14-3 3 3 1 0 2 11 19 0
5 Dorsteti MO14-2 4 0 0 0 4 6 48 0
   
  MO16-1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Leusden MO16-1 4 12 4 0 0 21 2 0
2 Rijnvliet MO16-1 4 9 3 0 1 13 8 0
3 Spitsbergen MO16-1 4 6 2 0 2 13 8 0
4 Fletiomare MO16-2 4 6 2 0 2 11 9 0
5 Phoenix MO16-2 4 3 1 0 3 4 20 0
6 Dorsteti MO16-1 4 0 0 0 4 3 18 0
   
  MO16-2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Phoenix MO16-5 4 12 4 0 0 15 6 0
2 Kampong MO16-11 4 7 2 1 1 12 11 0
3 UNO MO16-3 4 6 2 0 2 8 6 0
4 Hilversum MO16-6 4 6 2 0 2 12 12 0
5 Dorsteti MO16-2 4 3 1 0 3 9 14 0
6 Rijnvliet MO16-6 4 1 0 1 3 7 14 0
   
  MO18-1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Zwaluwen MO18-1 4 9 3 0 1 20 4 0
2 Nieuwegein MO18-1 4 9 3 0 1 14 9 0
3 Dorsteti MO18-1 4 9 3 0 1 6 4 0
4 Spitsbergen MO18-1 4 6 2 0 2 6 7 0
5 Culemborg MO18-1 4 3 1 0 3 2 18 0
6 Woerden MO18-1 4 0 0 0 4 3 9 0
   
  MO18-2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Leusden MO18-2 4 12 4 0 0 27 3 0
2 Haaskamp MO18-1 4 12 4 0 0 11 3 0
3 Phoenix MO18-4 4 6 2 0 2 13 11 0
4 Dorsteti MO18-2 4 3 1 0 3 10 17 0
5 Haaskamp MO18-2 4 3 1 0 3 2 14 0
6 Hoevelaken MO18-1 4 0 0 0 4 3 18 0
   
  MO18-3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Geldermalsen MO18-2 3 9 3 0 0 12 3 0
2 Houten MO18-5 4 9 3 0 1 4 4 0
3 Nieuwegein MO18-3 4 6 2 0 2 12 11 0
4 Maarssen MO18-4 4 6 2 0 2 10 9 0
5 Dorsteti MO18-3 3 3 1 0 2 5 6 0
6 Leerdam MO18-2 4 0 0 0 4 3 13 0
   
Senioren 
  D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Doetinchem D1 4 10 3 1 0 12 2 0
2 Dorsteti D1 3 9 3 0 0 14 6 0
3 Avanti D1 4 7 2 1 1 7 8 0
4 Culemborg D1 4 6 2 0 2 11 9 0
5 Nijkerk D1 3 6 2 0 1 6 5 0
6 Doorn D1 3 4 1 1 1 3 3 0
7 Kromme Rijn D1 4 4 1 1 2 3 11 0
8 Overbetuwe D1 4 3 0 3 1 6 7 0
9 Dieren D1 4 2 0 2 2 3 6 0
10 Druten D1 4 2 0 2 2 7 12 0
11 Oude IJsselstreek D1 3 1 0 1 2 1 4 0
   
  D2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Dorsteti D2-O 4 9 3 0 1 13 6 0
2 Rijnvliet D3 4 9 3 0 1 14 9 0
3 Phoenix D4 3 9 3 0 0 4 1 0
4 Kampong D18 3 6 2 0 1 8 5 0
5 Kampong D14 4 6 2 0 2 6 11 0
6 Kampong D15 3 4 1 1 1 5 5 0
7 UNO D5 4 4 1 1 2 5 6 0
8 UNO D6 3 3 1 0 2 5 4 0
9 Voordaan D8 4 3 1 0 3 4 6 0
10 Amersfoort D3 4 3 1 0 3 6 12 0
11 USHC D6 2 0 0 0 2 1 6 0
   
  D3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Zwaluwen D10 4 12 4 0 0 32 1 0
2 Kampong D27 4 12 4 0 0 27 3 0
3 Kromhouters D3 4 9 3 0 1 7 4 0
4 Maarssen D9 3 6 2 0 1 10 7 0
5 Dorsteti D3 3 6 2 0 1 6 3 0
6 Houten D4 3 6 2 0 1 6 6 0
7 USHC D13 4 6 2 0 2 6 15 0
8 Woerden D4 4 3 1 0 3 8 9 0
9 Phoenix D5 4 0 0 0 4 2 15 0
10 Rijnvliet D10 3 0 0 0 3 1 19 0
11 USHC D17 4 0 0 0 4 1 24 0
   
  H1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 SCHC H3 4 12 4 0 0 21 5 0
2 Kampong H22 4 10 3 1 0 18 6 0
3 USHC H8 4 9 3 0 1 16 8 0
4 Dorsteti H1 4 7 2 1 1 14 11 0
5 Spitsbergen H2-O 4 7 2 1 1 10 7 0
6 Voordaan H11 4 6 2 0 2 10 9 0
7 Eemvallei H3 3 4 1 1 1 6 8 0
8 Maarssen H5 3 3 1 0 2 6 14 0
9 Kampong H24 3 0 0 0 3 2 8 0
10 USHC H9 3 0 0 0 3 2 11 0
11 Leusden H5 4 0 0 0 4 5 23 0
   
  H2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Vianen H2-O 4 9 3 0 1 17 9 0
2 Kampong H21 3 9 3 0 0 10 4 0
3 Rijnvliet H4 4 9 3 0 1 10 6 0
4 UNO H5 4 9 3 0 1 8 8 0
5 Leerdam H1 3 6 2 0 1 6 4 0
6 USHC H5 4 6 2 0 2 11 13 0
7 Dorsteti H2 4 4 1 1 2 6 7 0
8 Voordaan H8 3 3 1 0 2 7 9 0
9 Kampong H16 3 2 0 2 1 3 5 0
10 Kromhouters H3 4 1 0 1 3 5 8 0
11 USHC H7 4 0 0 0 4 4 14 0
   
  H30-1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Dorsteti H30-1 4 12 4 0 0 19 5 0
2 Zwaluwen H30-1 4 12 4 0 0 13 4 0
3 Gooische H30-7 3 6 2 0 1 12 6 0
4 Woerden H30-1 4 6 2 0 2 13 12 0
5 Kampong H30-4 4 6 2 0 2 11 13 0
6 IJsseloever H30-1 4 6 2 0 2 8 14 0
7 Kromhouters H30-1 3 3 1 0 2 10 8 0
8 Laren H30-3 4 3 1 0 3 7 10 0
9 Montfoort H30-1 3 3 1 0 2 8 13 0
10 Haaskamp H30-1 4 3 1 0 3 7 16 0
11 Maarssen H30-3 3 0 0 0 3 6 13 0
   
  H45-1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Culemborg H45-1 4 10 3 1 0 9 2 0
2 Ede H45-3 4 9 3 0 1 7 4 0
3 Nieuwegein H45-1 4 7 2 1 1 4 5 0
4 Wageningen H45-2 4 4 1 1 2 9 6 0
5 Dorsteti H45-1 4 3 1 0 3 3 8 0
6 SCHC H45-3 4 1 0 1 3 4 11 0
   
Jongste Jeugd 
  JO10-Blauw 
     
  JO9-Blauw 
     
  MO10-Blauw 
     
  MO10-Geel 
     
  MO9-Blauw 
     
  MO9-Geel 
     
Hoofdsponsor









Sponsoren